Kursplan

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
09:10 – 10:00
Core Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
09:15 – 09:30
Step Lvl. 2 (Franco)
09:15 – 09:40
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
09:15 – 10:00
Dance Lvl. 1 (Mona)
09:15 – 10:00
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
09:15 – 10:00
Balance Lvl. 2 (Anna)
09:15 – 10:00
Step Lvl. 2 (Sabrina)
10:15 – 10:40
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
10:00 – 10:50
Power Lvl. 2 (Franzi)
10:30 – 10:50
Core Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
10:30 – 10:50
Power Lvl. 2 (Franzi)
10:30 – 10:40
Power Lvl. 2 (Janine)
10:30 – 11:10
Step Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
10:30 – 10:50
Core Lvl. 1 (Jessi)
11:00 – 11:20
Dance Lvl.1 (Svenja)
11:15 – 11:40
Balance Lvl. 2 (Anna)
10:45 – 11:30
Dance Lvl.1 (Joy)
11:15 – 11:30
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
11:00 – 11:50
Core Lvl. 1 (Jessi)
11:45 – 12:00
Power Lvl. 2 (Franzi)
11:15 – 11:40
Dance Lvl.1 (Mona)
11:45 – 12:30
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
12:00 – 12:40
Fight Lvl. 2 (Svenja)
11:45 – 12:20
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
12:00 – 12:40
Step Lvl. 2 (Franco)
12:15 – 12:40
Step Lvl. 2 (Franco)
12:30 – 12:55
Core Lvl. 1 (Kati)
12:15 – 12:40
Balance Lvl. 2 (Babett)
12:45 – 13:30
Step Lvl. 2 (Franco)
13:00 – 13:20
Dance Lvl. 2 (Daniela)
12:45 – 13:30
Power Lvl. 2 (Janine)
13:00 – 13:40
Fight Lvl. 2 (Svenja)
13:00 – 13:40
Dance Lvl. 2 (Daniela)
13:00 – 13:50
Dance Lvl. 1 (Mona)
13:15 – 14:00
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
13:45 – 14:20
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
13:45 – 14:20
Core Lvl. 1 (Jessi)
13:45 – 14:00
Step Lvl. 2 (Sabrina)
14:15 – 14:40
Core Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
14:00 – 14:20
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
14:15– 14:50
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
14:30 – 15:10
Power Lvl. 1 (Janine)
15:00 – 15:40
Power Lvl. 2 (Janine)
15:00 – 15:40
Step Lvl. 2 (Sabrina)
14:30 – 14:50
Balance Lvl. 2 (Babett)
15:00 – 15:40
Dance Lvl. 1 (Joy)
15:00 – 15:20
   
Core Lvl. 2 (Fahri)
16:00 – 16:20
Dance Lvl. 2 (Daniela)
16:00 – 16:50
Power Lvl. 1 (Janine)
15:30 – 16:10
Core Lvl. 1 (Kati)
16:15 – 16:40
Power Lvl. 1 (Janine)
16:00 – 16:40
   
Step Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
16:45 – 17:00
Balance Lvl. 2 (Anna)
17:15 – 18:00
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
16:45 – 17:20
Dance Lvl. 1 (Svenja)
17:00 – 17:20
Balance Lvl. 2 (Babett)
17:15 – 18:00
   
Balance Lvl. 2 (Anna)
17:30 – 18:10
Core Lvl. 2 (Fahri)
18:30 – 18:50
Balance Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
17:45 – 18:30
Power Lvl. 1 (Janine)
17:45 – 18:30
Step Lvl. 3 (Sandra)
18:30 – 18:50
   
Zumba inkl. Trainerin
19:00 – 20:00
Step Lvl. 2 (Sandra)
19:15 – 19:30
Zumba inkl. Trainerin
19:00 – 20:00
Step Lvl. 3 (Sabrina)
19:00 – 19:20
Fight Lvl. 1 (Helge)
19:15 – 19:40
   
Fight Lvl. 2 (Svenja)
16:45 – 17:20
Power Lvl. 1 (Janine)
20:00 – 20:49
Core Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
20:30 – 20:50
Fight Lvl. 2 (Svenja)
20:00 – 20:40
Core Lvl. 1 (Franzi)
20:15 – 20:30